Vorstand
Vorsitzender Erik Wiefel |
Stellvertr. Vorsitzender & Spielleiter Peter Lehmann |
Schatzmeister Dieter von der Weth |
Jugendwart Tino Theer |
Seniorenwart Hans-Joachim Leyh |
Fr Mär 29 Osterblitz Geschwenda |
Fr Apr 05 Offene Schnellschachserie des SV Medizin Erfurt |
So Apr 14 Thüringer Spielklassen - Runde 8 |
Fr Apr 26 @20:00 - Monatsblitz des SV Medizin Erfurt |
Fr Mai 03 Offene Schnellschachserie des SV Medizin Erfurt |
So Mai 05 Thüringer Spielklassen - Runde 9 |
Vorsitzender Erik Wiefel |
Stellvertr. Vorsitzender & Spielleiter Peter Lehmann |
Schatzmeister Dieter von der Weth |
Jugendwart Tino Theer |
Seniorenwart Hans-Joachim Leyh |
1. Vorsitzender Thomas Walther |
2. Vorsitzender vakant |
Seniorenwart vakant |
Jugendwart Martin Horatschek jr. |
Bezirksspielleiter vakant |
Öffentlichkeitsarbeit vakant |
Finanzwart Bernd Mißbach |
Jahr | Vorname | Name | Verein | Anlass | Tätigkeit |
1999 | Heinz | Rätsch | GW Walthershausen | Landeskongress? | Trainer |
2000 | Herbert | Koch | Jenapharm Jena | Landeskongress? | Funktionär ThSB |
2000 | Roland | Stiefel | GW Walthershausen | Landeskongress? | Funktionär ThSB |
2000 | Bernd | Feldmann | Bad Salzungen | Landeskongress? | Spielbetrieb |
2000 | Richard | Brömel | Jenaer Glas | Landeskongress? | Spielbetrieb |
2000 | Albrecht | Beer | Gera Liebschwitz | Landeskongress? | Spielbetrieb |
2000 | Herbert | Dellert | Ilmenauer SV | Landeskongress? | Spielbetrieb |
2000 | Bernd | Vökler | Erfurter SK | Landeskongress? | Trainer |
2000 | Thomas | Pähtz (senior) | SV Empor Erfurt | Landeskongress? | Trainer |
2000 | Herbert | Braune | Vimaria Weimar | Landeskongress? | Trainer |
2000 | Volker | Hartmann | SC Einheit Worbis | Landeskongress? | Funktionär Verein |
2000 | Heinz | Thomas | VfL Gera | Landeskongress? | Funktionär Verein |
2000 | Karl | Dorst | VfL Gera | Landeskongress? | Funktionär Verein |
2001 | Diana | Skibbe | TSV Zeulenroda | Landeskongress? | Funktionär Verein |
2001 | Volker | Wiedemann | TSV Zeulenroda | Landeskongress? | Funktionär ThSB |
2001 | Gerhard | Aepfler | TSG Apolda | Landeskongress? | Funktionär Verein |
2003 | Rainer | Schmidt | TSG Apolda | Landeskongress? | Trainer |
2004 | Kirstin | Siebarth | BW Stadtilm | Landeskongress | Funktionär ThSB |
2004 | Manfred | Wolf | Zeulenroda | Landeskongress | Funktionär Verein |
2004 | Baldur | Dürschmid | Arnstadt-Stadtilm | Landeskongress | Funktionär ThSB |
2005 | Rolf | Noack | BW Stadtilm | Landeskongress | Funktionär ThSB |
2005 | Matthias | Jakob | SV Medizin Erfurt | Landeskongress | Funktionär ThSB |
2007 | Torsten | Kohl | Mäuselwitz | Landeskongress | Funktionär Verein |
2007 | Bernd | Mißbach | Jenapharm Jena | Landeskongress | Funktionär ThSB |
2010 | Volker | Hartmann | SV Einheit Worbis | Festveranstaltung | Funktionär Verein |
2011 | Baldur | Dürschmid | Stadtilm | Landeskongress | Funktionär SB-Mitte |
2013 | Petra | von der Weth - von Nordheim | SC Suhl | Landeskongress | Funktionär ThSB |
2015 | Thomas | Richter | Springer Oldisleben | Landeskongress | Funktionär ThSB |
Empfänger der Ehrennadel in Gold
Empfänger der Ehrennadel in Silber
Jahr | Vorname | Name | Verein | Anlass | Tätigkeit |
2000 | Joachim | Brüggemann | Erfurter SK | Landeskongress? | Guts-Muths |
2000 | Dr.K.P. | Zocher | Ilmenauer SV | Landeskongress? | Guts-Muths |
2000 | Volker | Wiedemann | TSV Zeulenroda | Landeskongress? | LSB |
2000 | Richard | Brömel | Jenaer Glas | Landeskongress? | LSB |
2000 | Petra | vdWeth | SC Suhl | Landeskongress? | LSB |
2000 | Hartmut | Seele | SV Medizin Erfurt | Landeskongress? | LSB |
2000 | Norbert | Krug | Erfurter SK | Landeskongress? | LSB |
2000 | Stefan | Taudte | SV Empor Erfurt | Landeskongress? | LSB |
2000 | Bernd | Feldmann | Bad Salzungen | Landeskongress? | LSB |
2000 | Erik | Wiefel | Bad Salzungen | Landeskongress? | Funktionär ThSB |
2000 | Eberhard | Zschiedrich | SV Hermsdorf | Landeskongress? | Funktionär ThSB |
2000 | Michael | Wegerich | SV Ammern | Landeskongress? | Funktionär ThSB |
2000 | Manfred | Heynisch | Jenapharm Jena | Landeskongress? | Funktionär ThSB |
2000 | Hartmut | Seele | SV Medizin Erfurt | Landeskongress? | Funktionär Verein |
2000 | Norbert | Krug | Erfurter SK | Landeskongress? | Funktionär Verein |
2000 | Uwe | Rößner | ESV Lok Meiningen | Landeskongress? | Spielbetrieb |
2000 | Heinrich | Kortus | SC Suhl | Landeskongress? | Spielbetrieb |
2000 | Eberhard | Stutter | Jenaer Glas | Landeskongress? | Spielbetrieb |
2000 | Hans | Müller | Gera Liebschwitz | Landeskongress? | Spielbetrieb |
2000 | Norbert | Reichel | SV Medizin Erfurt | Landeskongress? | Trainer |
2000 | Roland | Töpfer | ESV Lok Sömmerda | Landeskongress? | Trainer |
2000 | Ewald | Glahn | SC Einheit Worbis | Landeskongress? | Funktionär Verein |
2001 | Erika | Manger | SC Gotha | Landeskongress? | Spielbetrieb |
2001 | Baldur | Dürschmid | Rudisleben | Landeskongress? | Trainer |
2002 | Rene | Kellner | Schmalkalden | Landeskongress? | Funktionär ThSB |
2002 | Petra | vdWeth | SC Suhl | Landeskongress? | Funktionär ThSB |
2002 | Matthias | Jakob | SV Medizin Erfurt | Landeskongress? | Funktionär ThSB |
2002 | Nikolai | Petiko | SV Breitenworbis | Landeskongress? | Trainer |
2002 | Olaf | Rabowski | TuS Osterburg Weida | Landeskongress? | Funktionär Verein |
2002 | Andreas | Bomba | TuS Osterburg Weida | Landeskongress? | Funktionär Verein |
2003 | Volker | Hartmann | SC Einheit Worbis | Landeskongress? | Funktionär Verein |
2003 | Lothar | Grabner | SC Gotha | Landeskongress? | Funktionär Verein |
2003 | Bernd | Mißbach | Jenapharm Jena | Landeskongress? | Spielbetrieb |
2003 | Rolf | Schröter | SV Ammern | Landeskongress? | Funktionär Verein |
2003 | Herbert | Birke | TuS Osterburg Weida | Sportlerball Greiz | Funktionär Verein |
2003 | Uwe | Wagner | TuS Osterburg Weida | Sportlerball Greiz | Funktionär Verein |
2004 | Udo | Vetter | ESV Lok Sömmerda | Landeskongress? | Funktionär Verein |
2005 | Thomas | Krutsch | Breitungen | Landeskongress | Funktionär Verein |
2007 | Ralf | Schubert | VfB Vacha | Landeskongress | Funktionär ThSB |
2007 | Diethelm | Bauer | TSV Bad Tennstedt | Landeskongress | Funktionär Verein |
2007 | Joachim | Baake | TSV Bad Tennstedt | Landeskongress | Funktionär Verein |
2009 | Lothar | Schmidt | Jenaer Glas | Landeskongress | Funktionär ThSB |
2010 | Ewald | Glahn | SV Einheit Worbis | Festveranstaltung | Funktionär Verein |
2010 | Bernhard | Glaser | Vimaria Weimar | JhV SB-Mitte | Funktionär SB-Mitte |
2010 | Wolfgang | Renner | SV Empor Erfurt | JhV SB-Mitte | Funktionär SB-Mitte |
2011 | Jens | Goemann | TSG Apolda | Landeskongress | Funktionär SB-Mitte |
2013 | Stefan | Koch | SC Suhl | Landeskongress | Funktionär ThSB / ThSJ |