Ergebnisse der 9. Mühlhäuser Stadtmeisterschaft im Schnellschach

Endstand

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtSRVPktBuchhSoBe
1. Maric,Davor FM 2315   Kasseler SK 187 6 1 0 6.5 28.5 26.50
2. Petiko,Jakob   2148   Schachclub Roch 5 1 1 5.5 30.5 24.25
3. Fink,Klaus   1958   TSG Ruhla 4 3 0 5.5 29.5 21.50
4. Schnegelsberg,Kar   2004   SV CAISSA e. V. 5 1 1 5.5 25.5 21.75
5. Paul,Andreas   1919   SV Bickenriede  5 1 1 5.5 24.5 20.75
6. Schlachowitsch,Ma   2022   SAbt TG Wehlhei 5 0 2 5.0 26.0 19.00
7. Kampfhenkel,Ulric   2127   SV Ammern 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 18.75
8. Wegerich,Michael   2173   SV Ammern 4 1 2 4.5 27.0 16.25
9. Kachel,Alfred   2074   Schachclub Roch 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 16.25
10. Marth,Jürgen   2058   SK Turm Bad Her 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 15.75
11. Böhm,Bernd   1609   SV Ammern 4 1 2 4.5 24.5 12.50
12. Minor,Viatcheslav   2070   SV Wartburgstad 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 14.75
13. Breuer,Harald   2044   SV Ammern 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 13.00
14. Pfitzenreuter,Ger   2071   Schachclub Roch 3 2 2 4.0 24.0 12.00
15. Schröter,Rolf   1737   BSV Mühlhausen  4 0 3 4.0 22.5 10.00
16. Schadeberg,Lukas   1646   SV Ammern 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 9.50
17. Bernhardt,Thomas   1475   SG Burgtonna 3 2 2 4.0 22.0 11.75
18. Kirchberg,Hans-Ge   1944   SK Dingelstädt  4 0 3 4.0 22.0 11.00
19. Ziegenfuß,Holger   1959   SV Breitenworbi 3 1 3 3.5 28.5 12.25
20. Salaske,Peter   1800   SV Ammern 3 1 3 3.5 27.0 9.75
21. Wolfram,Lutz   1641   SG Burgtonna 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 10.75
22. Gülsdorff,Florian   1608   BSV Mühlhausen  3 1 3 3.5 24.0 10.75
23. Schrader,Torsten   1538   BSV Mühlhausen  3 1 3 3.5 23.0 9.25
24. Schnell,Rüdiger   1250   TSV 1861 Bad Te 3 1 3 3.5 20.5 10.25
25. Hartung,Heinz-Jür   1571   TSV 1861 Bad Te 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 5.50
26. Bauer,Diethelm,Dr   1454   TSV 1861 Bad Te 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 6.50
27. Werner,Sebastian   1560   SG Burgtonna 2 2 3 3.0 21.0 7.25
28. Halle,Julia   1372 W SG Burgtonna 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 6.00
29. Gräfe,Peter   1436   Schlotheimer SV 2 2 3 3.0 17.0 6.00
30. Hader,Harri,Dr.   1242   Schlotheimer SV 3 0 4 3.0 15.0 4.50
31. Krutsch,Thomas   1507   SG Burgtonna 1 3 3 2.5 22.5 8.25
32. Baake,Joachim   1182   TSV 1861 Bad Te 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 6.50
33. Bernhardt,Manfred   1191   TSV 1861 Bad Te 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 3.00
34. Verhufen,Hendrik   1229   SG Burgtonna 2 1 4 2.5 19.5 4.75
35. Ziegenfuß,Larissa   1137 W SV Breitenworbi 2 1 4 2.5 17.0 4.00
36. Ziegenfuß,Antonia   1016 W SV Breitenworbi 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 4.50
37. Stöber,Guido   1793   Schachclub Roch 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 6.00
38. Lotze,Andreas   1784   SV Breitenworbi 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 5.00
39. Kaufmann, Olaf       vereinslos 2 0 5 2.0 15.5 1.50
40. Minor,Stella   828 W SV Wartburgstad 1 1 5 1.5 16.0 1.00
41. Probst,Guido   851   SV Ammern 0 2 5 1.0 16.0 1.00
42. Halle,Matthias   1173   SG Burgtonna 0 1 6 0.5 15.0 0.50

Drucken E-Mail

Themen