20. Albrecht-Brömel-Gedenkturnier
Matthias Buring und die SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm I siegten beim Jubiläumsturnier in Stadtilm
Blitzschach (Rundensystem):
Rg | Teilnehmer | Verein | S | R | V | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buring, Matthias | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm | 20 | 3 | 0 | 21,5 |
2 | Geißhirt, Marco | SC Werra Breitungen | 20 | 0 | 3 | 20,0 |
3 | Bussemer, Karsten | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | 15 | 7 | 1 | 18,5 |
3 | Greiner, Timo | SV Thuringia Königsee | 17 | 3 | 3 | 18,5 |
5 | Friedrich, Gerd | Stadtilmer SV | 16 | 2 | 5 | 17,0 |
6 | Kosowski, Todor | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm | 14 | 5 | 4 | 16,5 |
7 | Kirste, Olaf | ESV Lok Sömmerda | 15 | 2 | 6 | 16,0 |
8 | Sauer, Marko | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm | 15 | 1 | 7 | 15,5 |
9 | Marufke, Kai | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm | 11 | 8 | 4 | 15,0 |
10 | Günther, Oliver | SV Empor Erfurt | 15 | 0 | 8 | 15,0 |
11 | Otto, Reiner | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | 13 | 3 | 7 | 14,5 |
12 | Möller, Frank | SV Thuringia Königsee | 12 | 2 | 9 | 13,0 |
13 | Handschuh, Franz | SV Stützerbach | 12 | 1 | 10 | 12,5 |
14 | Riedel, Erich | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm | 11 | 0 | 12 | 11,0 |
15 | Voigt, Jürgen | Stadtilmer SV | 8 | 3 | 12 | 9,5 |
16 | Jahn, Rene | SV Thuringia Königsee | 4 | 9 | 10 | 8,5 |
16 | Catterfeld, Hans-Joachim | ThSV 1886 Geschwenda | 6 | 5 | 12 | 8,5 |
18 | Böttner, Hans-Jürgen | Stadtilmer SV | 5 | 3 | 15 | 6,5 |
19 | Streisel, Gerald | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm | 3 | 5 | 15 | 5,5 |
20 | Tietze, Sven | TSV Plaue | 3 | 4 | 16 | 5,0 |
21 | Müller, Johannes | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm | 3 | 1 | 19 | 3,5 |
22 | Krüger, Karsten | SV Stützerbach | 1 | 4 | 18 | 3,0 |
23 | Riedel, Siegfried | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1,5 |
24 | Habl, Klaus | SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0,0 |
Schnellschach (Rundensystem):
Rg | Mannschaft | S | R | V | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Arnstadt/Stadtilm I | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14: 0 | 21,0 |
Riedel, Erich | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3,0 | ||
Kosowski, Todor | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6,0 | ||
Sauer, Marko | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6,5 | ||
Buring, Matthias | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5,5 | ||
2. | ESV Lok Sömmerda | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11: 3 | 19,0 |
Kühn, Martin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5,5 | ||
Koch, Stefan | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4,0 | ||
Kirste, Olaf | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4,0 | ||
Berger, Nils | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5,5 | ||
3. | SV Jenapharm Jena | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10: 4 | 21,0 |
August, Daniel | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6,0 | ||
Darr, Sascha | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5,0 | ||
Jung, Florian | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5,5 | ||
Vater, Rainer | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4,5 | ||
4. | SV Thüringia Königsee | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9: 5 | 18,5 |
Geißhirt, Marco | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4,5 | ||
Greiner, Timo | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7,0 | ||
Möller, Frank | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3,5 | ||
Steiger, Bernd | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3,5 | ||
5. | SV Schott Jena I | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6: 8 | 14,5 |
Kölsch, Maximilian | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4,5 | ||
Babrikowski, Peter Dr. | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3,0 | ||
Bunke, Wilfried | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3,0 | ||
Schmidt, Lothar | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4,0 | ||
6. | SV Stützerbach | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 10,0 |
Handschuh, Franz | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2,0 | ||
Mages, Horst | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2,0 | ||
Licht, Ralph | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2,0 | ||
Löhn, Marko | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4,0 | ||
7. | SG Arnstadt/Stadtilm II | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2:12 | 4,5 |
Rögner, Andreas | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0,5 | ||
Pecher, Peter | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1,0 | ||
Grkinic, Goran | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3,0 | ||
Riedel, Siegfried | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0,0 | ||
8. | SV Schott Jena II | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:14 | 3,5 |
Schulz, Uwe | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2,0 | ||
Habl, Klaus | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0,0 | ||
Werner, Martin | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0,5 | ||
Eichhorn, Tom | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1,0 |